EKSAMENROOSTERS


EKSAMENROOSTERS

LAERSKOOL EKSAMENROOSTER - NOVEMBER 2019


GR 4

 

GR 5

GR 6

GR 7

Di. 5 Nov




Tegn. (per.2)

Do. 7 Nov




LO (per.2)

Vr. 8 Nov


SW

SW

Bybel

EBW

Ma. 11 Nov

Afrikaans 2

Kuns

Wiskunde 2

Kuns

Di. 12 Nov

Bybel

Afrikaans 1

Wiskunde 1

NW

Wo. 13 Nov

Engels

Bybel

Nat en Tegn

Afrikaans 1

Do. 14 Nov

Nat en Tegn

LO

Afrikaans 1

Bybel

Vr. 15 Nov


Wiskunde 1

Kerkgeskiedenis

Bybel

Engels

Ma. 18 Nov

Wiskunde 2

Afrikaans 2

Kuns

Afrikaans 2

Di. 19 Nov

Afrikaans

Wisunde

Kerkgeskiedenis

SW

Wo. 20 Nov

Kerkgeskiedenis

Nat en Teg

LO

Wiskunde

Do. 21 Nov

LO

LO

SW

Kerkgeskiedenis

Vr. 22 Nov

Kuns

Wiskunde 2

Afrikaans 2

Wiskunde 2


8 Nov: Toetsperiode

11 – 22 Nov: Eksamen (12:00)


Hoërskool Eksamen.pdf

Datum

Gr.12 - 36

Tyd

Gr.11 - 30

Tyd

Gr.10 - 30

Tyd

Gr.9 – 36

Tyd

Gr.8 - 25

Tyd

Wo. 23 Okt

Eng   V1 (9:00)

2

Kuns Prakties

6

Kuns Prakties


6


Skool


Skool


Do. 24 Okt

 


Kuns Prakties

IT I

6

3

Kuns Prakties


6

Skool

 

Skool

 

Vry. 25 Okt

Wisk I

Wisk Gelet I (9:00)

3

3

Kuns Prakties

 

6


Kuns Prakties IT I

6

3

Afr III

1 ½

Eng III


Ma. 28 Okt.

Wisk II

Wisk Gelet II

3

3

FW I

RTT I

3

3

Eng III

2

Eng III

Afr III

1 ½


2e Sessie 





Afr II





Di. 29 Okt



Eng III

2

RTT I

3

KG

1

EBW

2


Wo. 30 Okt

Rek (9:00)

3

LW I

FW I

2

SW Gesk

1 ½

Bloktyd



2e Sessie



Afr I

2

Eng I

2





Do. 31 Okt

(Hervorming)Sessie begin 9:00

Afr I (9:00)

2

LO

Afr III

LO

1

Wisk I

1 ½

Vry. 1 Nov

FW I (9:00)

3

Wisk I

Wisk gelet I

3

2

Wisk  I

Wisk gelet I

2

EBW

2

Eng II

1 ½


Ma. 4 Nov

FW II (9:00)

3

FW II

RTT II

3

3

LW I


Afr II

1 ½

KG

1

Di. 5 Nov 

 

Geo I (9:00)

3

Eng II

2

RTT II

IGO I

BS I

2

2

NW

2

KK

2

 

Geo II (14:00)

1 ½



 






Wo. 6 Nov

Eng II (9:00)

2

Afr III

KG


Bloktyd


SW Gesk

1 ½

2e Sessie



Eng I

2







Do. 7 Nov

Besigheids (9:00)

3

IGO I

3

Eng  II

2

Wisk I

2

Afr I

1 ½

Vry. 8 Nov

LW I (9:00)

Rek I

Kuns

BS I

2

2

FW II

Geo I

2

3


Eng II

1 ½

Wisk II

1 ½

2e Sessie





Geo II






Datum

Gr.12 - 36

Tyd

Gr.11 - 30

Tyd

Gr.10 - 30

Tyd

Gr.9 – 36

Tyd

Gr.8 – 25

Tyd

Ma. 11 Nov

LW I (9:00)

Wisk II

Wisk Gelet II

3

2

Wisk II

Wisk gelet II

2

Bybel

1 ½

NW

1 ½

 

IGO I (14:00)

3









Di. 12 Nov



Bybel

2

Afr I

2

Wisk II


2

Bloktyd


 

VS (14:00)

3









Wo. 13 Nov

Afr II (9:00)

VS

Rek II

2

LW II

IT II

BS II

2

2

Eng I


1 ½

Eng I

1 ½

Do. 14 Nov



Afr II

2

LO

Teg

2

SW Geo


1 ½

Vry. 15 Nov

 


LW II

Geo I

3

Kuns

Rek I

2

2

KK

2

LO

1

2e Sessie

RTT II (14:00)

3

Geo II







 











Ma. 18 Nov



IGOII

BS II

3

2

Rek II

IGO II

2

2

Bloktyd


Teg

1 ½

 

IGO II (14:00)

3









Di. 19 Nov



IT II

VS

SW Geo

1 ½

Afr II


1 ½

Wo. 20 Nov (Skool sluit)



KG

Bybel

Afr I

1 ½

Bybel

1 ½